• Homes For Sale
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • EZ EVALUATION
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Guides
    1. Buyers Guide
    2. Sellers Guide
  • Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
2.6K Properties

2,562 Sold Properties

List
IL >60614 >
Market Insights
  • 2110 N Hudson AVE #C, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/33 33

    closed

    $1,799,000

    11.1%

    $1,998,000

    4 Beds3 Baths

    2110 N Hudson AVE #C, Chicago, IL 60614

    Townhouse

    Listed by Bari Levine of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1938 N Hudson AVE, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/42 42

    closed

    $2,850,000

    3.5%

    $2,750,000

    5 Beds5.5 Baths

    1938 N Hudson AVE, Chicago, IL 60614

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Emily Sachs Wong of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2658 N Orchard ST #1, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/17 17

    closed

    $449,000

    7.6%

    $415,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

    2658 N Orchard ST #1, Chicago, IL 60614

    Condo

    Listed by Misael Chacon of Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2436 N Surrey CT, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/54 54

    closed

    $3,299,999

    $3,300,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,500 SqFt

    2436 N Surrey CT, Chicago, IL 60614

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anne Connolly Rief of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1214 W WEBSTER AVE #2E, Chicago, IL 60614

    closed

    $610,000

    1.6%

    $600,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt

    1214 W WEBSTER AVE #2E, Chicago, IL 60614

    Condo

    Listed by Kevin Blair of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1741 N MOHAWK ST, Chicago, IL 60614

    closed

    $2,397,747

    0.1%

    $2,400,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths

    1741 N MOHAWK ST, Chicago, IL 60614

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Rosenblum of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1942 N Orchard ST #2, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/17 17

    closed

    $2,500,000

    $2,500,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths

    1942 N Orchard ST #2, Chicago, IL 60614

    Condo

    Listed by Jeffrey Lowe of Compass

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 539 W Grant ST, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/35 35

    closed

    $4,400,000

    $4,400,000

    6 Beds6 Baths6,300 SqFt

    539 W Grant ST, Chicago, IL 60614

    Townhouse

    Listed by Marc Zale of Compass

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2128 N Sedgwick ST #7, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/31 31

    closed

    $850,000

    11.8%

    $950,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths

    2128 N Sedgwick ST #7, Chicago, IL 60614

    Townhouse

    Listed by Kathryn Vanwormer of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1022 W Montana ST, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/53 53

    closed

    $2,000,000

    16.3%

    $2,325,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,589 Sqft Lot

    1022 W Montana ST, Chicago, IL 60614

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heather Hillebrand of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • Chicago, IL 60614
    1/34 34

    closed

    $1,024,500

    1.5%

    $1,040,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,500 SqFt

    Chicago, IL 60614

    Condo

    Listed by Mario Greco of Compass

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • Chicago, IL 60614

    closed

    $3,100,000

    1.3%

    $3,060,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths

    Chicago, IL 60614

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carrie McCormick of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2615 N Wilton AVE, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/55 55

    closed

    $1,575,000

    8.6%

    $1,710,000

    5 Beds4 Baths

    2615 N Wilton AVE, Chicago, IL 60614

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Zachary Redden of Redden+McDaniel

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1881 N Poe ST #C, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/30 30

    closed

    $799,999

    6.9%

    $855,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths

    1881 N Poe ST #C, Chicago, IL 60614

    Condo

    Listed by Rosalie Lemperis of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2729 N Hampden CT, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/39 39

    closed

    $1,550,000

    3.2%

    $1,500,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,449 SqFt

    2729 N Hampden CT, Chicago, IL 60614

    Single Family Home

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1230 W Diversey Pkwy #1, Chicago, IL 60614

    closed

    $1,175,000

    $1,175,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths

    1230 W Diversey Pkwy #1, Chicago, IL 60614

    Condo

    Listed by William Goldberg of Fulton Grace Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • Chicago, IL 60614
    1/21 21

    closed

    $900,000

    7.4%

    $967,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

    Chicago, IL 60614

    Condo

    Listed by Heather Ruwe of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2142 N RACINE AVE #1, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/30 30

    closed

    $774,900

    $775,000

    3 Beds2 Baths

    2142 N RACINE AVE #1, Chicago, IL 60614

    Condo

    Listed by Daniel Spitz of eXp Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1903 W Fullerton AVE, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/13 13

    closed

    $525,000

    1.0%

    $530,000

    5 Beds3 Baths

    1903 W Fullerton AVE, Chicago, IL 60614

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Matt Laricy of Americorp, Ltd

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • Chicago, IL 60614
    1/39 39

    closed

    $1,375,000

    20.0%

    $1,650,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,900 SqFt

    Chicago, IL 60614

    Condo

    Listed by Melissa Siegal of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1039 W Altgeld ST, Chicago, IL 60614

    closed

    $2,300,000

    5.9%

    $2,435,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths5,200 SqFt

    1039 W Altgeld ST, Chicago, IL 60614

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Eudice Fogel of Compass

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1910 N Larrabee ST, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/23 23

    closed

    $1,349,000

    9.3%

    $1,475,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,400 SqFt

    1910 N Larrabee ST, Chicago, IL 60614

    Condo

    Listed by Pam MacPherson of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • Chicago, IL 60614
    1/21 21

    closed

    $1,749,900

    0.6%

    $1,740,000

    4 Beds2 Baths

    Chicago, IL 60614

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel Spitz of eXp Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1910 N Halsted ST #1S, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/31 31

    closed

    $975,000

    2.1%

    $995,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

    1910 N Halsted ST #1S, Chicago, IL 60614

    Condo

    Listed by Layching Quek of Redfin Corporation

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 107

explore listings in 60614

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
default

RealEZtate Pros

+1(480) 420-9486 [email protected]
Real Estate Made EZ, United States

Get My App

      Homes For Sale
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      EZ EVALUATION
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Guides
      1. Buyers Guide
      2. Sellers Guide

RealEZtate Pros

+1(480) 420-9486 [email protected]
Real Estate Made EZ, United States

Get My App

      Homes For Sale
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      EZ EVALUATION
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation